This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more Got it!

Multigreen Unit fit to Jacobsen GK II & IV parts

55 results

Filter results

filters

    There are no filters available

    Click on the technical drawing for more parts

     - R6040-02-000
    FRAME ASSY - INNER - R6040-02-000
    • Article number: R6040-02-000
     - R101526
    Bolt - hex hd 3/8-16 x 2-1/2 GR5 - R101526
    • Article number: R101526
     - R150343
    ROLLER SECTION - 2 SOLID CENTER - R150343
    • Article number: R150343
     - R150322
    PIN - ROLL 1/8 X 1 STAINLESS - R150322
    • Article number: R150322
     - R6040-03-160
    PAD - WEAR - NYLON - R6040-03-160
    • Article number: R6040-03-160
     - R453023
    Washer - flat 1/4 - R453023
    • Article number: R453023
     - R52-2890
    Bushing - flanged - R52-2890
    • Article number: R52-2890
     - R6040-03-130
    CABLE - ROLLER SCRAPER - STAINLESS - R6040-03-130
    • Article number: R6040-03-130
    WASHER - 3/8 SAE - RP307
    • Article number: RP307
     - R6040-03-100
    NYLON BUSHING - INNER FRAME - R6040-03-100
    • Article number: R6040-03-100
     - R47117000
    RETAINING RING EXTERNAL - R47117000
    • Article number: R47117000
     - R6040-100
    SEAL - R6040-100
    • Article number: R6040-100
     - R453011
    WASHER - FLAT 3/8 SAE Y/ZINC - R453011
    • Article number: R453011
     - R6050-101
    SCREW - 1/4-20X1/2 FL HD SOC CS SS - R6050-101
    • Article number: R6050-101
     - R446136
    WASHER - LOCK 5/16 ZINC - R446136
    • Article number: R446136
     - R6040-04-100
    BEARING HOUSING - R6040-04-100
    • Article number: R6040-04-100
     - R6040-05-250
    DRIVE COUPLING W/PIN LH - R6040-05-250
    • Article number: R6040-05-250
     - R403212000
    NUT - 1/2-13 ACORN - R403212000
    • Article number: R403212000
     - R6043-00-510
    SIDE PLATE - FITS JACOBSEN - R6043-00-510
    • Article number: R6043-00-510
     - R3296-15
    Locknut - 3/4-16 nylon jam - R3296-15
    • Article number: R3296-15
     - R455012
    WASHER - FLAT 1/2 X 3/4 - R455012
    • Article number: R455012
     - R6043-01-000
    BRACKET ASSY - FITS JACOBSEN - R6043-01-000
    • Article number: R6043-01-000
     - R3659039-1
    SCREW - SET 1/4-20 X 1/4 - R3659039-1
    • Article number: R3659039-1
     - R345510
    SPACER - R345510
    • Article number: R345510
    Show next 24 results